Schema

MÅNDAG

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

Yoga

09.00, 60min

Sal:1

Louise

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

TRX Strong

17.00,45min

Sal:1

Jonny

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

IndoorWalking

17.45, 20min

Sal:2

Ann

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

CX-Worx

18.10, 30min

Sal:1

Ann

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

X-Fit

18.30,60min

Sal:3

Masse

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

BodyBalance

19.00, 60min

Sal:1

Caroline

FREDAG

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

IndoorWalking

07.15, 30min

Sal:2

Rebecka

Pass:

 Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

Dans Bas

10.00, 55min

Sal:1

Caroline

Pass:

 Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

IndoorWalking

17.00, 20min

Sal:2

Maria

Pass:

 Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

TRX Tabata

17.20, 40min

Sal:1

Maria

TISDAG

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

SeniorStyrka

09.00 55min

Sal:1

Jonny

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

CirkelSenior

10.10 50min

Sal:1

Jonny

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

BodyPump

17.10 55min

Sal:1

Vanja

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

BodyCombat

18.20 55min

Sal:1

Åse/Maria

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

IndoorWalking

18.30, 45min

Sal:2

Jessica

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

Yoga

19.30, 75min

Sal:1

Eva

LÖRDAG

Pass:

 Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

BodyBalance

08.45 55min

Sal:1

Hannah

Pass:

 Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

X-Fit

09.00, 55 min

Sal:3

Jonny

ONSDAG

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

TRX Circle

09.00, 50min

Sal:1

Jonny

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

TRX Circle

10.00, 50min

Sal:1

Jonny

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

IndoorWalking

16.30 45min

Sal:2

Pernilla

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

BodyBalance

17.00 55min

Sal:1

Caroline

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

X-Fit Teknik

17.30,60min

Sal:3

Jonny

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

Crosstraining

18.30, 50min

Sal:1

Stefan

SÖNDAG

Pass:

 Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

IndoorWalking

10.00, 45min

Sal:2

Rebecka

TRX Circle

10.00,45min

Sal:1

Teres

Pass:

 Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

Crosstraining

17.00, 50min

Sal:1

Masse & Åse

Pass:

 Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

Yoga

18.00, 60min

Sal:1

Maria

TORSDAG

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

SeniorStyrka

09.00 55min

Sal:1

Teres

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

CirkelSenior

10.10 50min

Sal:1

Teres

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

BodyAttack

17.00 30min

Sal:1

Åse

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

Tabata

17.30, 45min

Sal:1

Åse

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

Core

18.20, 30min

Sal:1

Teres

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

X-Fit

18.30, 60 min

Sal:3

Tim

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

BodyPump

19.00 55min

Sal:1

Vanja

Copyrigth @ Unitedmotion | 0457-146 46 | info@unitedmotion.se