Höstschema 2019

MÅNDAG

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

Yoga

09.00, 60min

Sal:1

Louise

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

TRX

17.00, 40min

Sal:1

Ulrika

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

IndoorWalking

17.45, 20min

Sal: 2

Ann

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

CX-Worx

18.05, 30min

Sal:1

Ann

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

X-Fit

18.30,55min

Sal:3

Masse

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

BodyBalance

19.00 55min

Sal:1

Hannah/Caroline

FREDAG

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

IndoorWalking

07.15, 30min

Sal:2

Ulrika

Pass:

 Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

Dans Bas

10.00, 55min

Sal:1

Caroline

Pass:

 Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

IndoorWalking

17.00, 20min

Sal: 2

Maria J

Pass:

 Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

TRX Tabata

17.20, 40min

Sal: 1

Maria J

TISDAG

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

Styrka Senior

09.00, 55min

Sal:1

Jonny

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

SeniorCirkel

10.10, 50min

Sal:1

Jonny

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

BodyPump

17.00 60min

Sal:1

Maria

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

BodyCombat

18.15, 55min

Sal:1

Åse/Maria R

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

IndoorWalking

18.30, 45min

Sal:2

Emelie

LÖRDAG

Pass:

 Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

BodyBalance

08.45, 55min Sal: 1

Caroline

Pass:

 Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

X-Fit

09.00,55min

Sal:3

Jonny

ONSDAG

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

TRX/Kettlebell

09.00, 50min

Sal:1

Jonny

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

TRX/Kettlebell

10.00, 50min

Sal:1

Jonny

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

IndoorWalking

16.30, 45min

Sal:2

Pernilla/Jessica

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

BodyBalance

17.00 55min

Sal:1

Caroline

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

X-Fit Teknik

17.30,55min

Sal:3

Masse/Jonny

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

Crosstraining

18.15, 50min

Sal:1

Stefan

SÖNDAG

Pass:

 Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

IndoorWalking

10.00, 45min

Sal:2

Rebecka

Pass:

 Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

Crosstraining

17.00, 50min

Sal: 1

Masse & Åse

Pass:

 Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

Yoga

18.00, 60min

Sal:1

Maria R

TORSDAG

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

Styrka Senior

09.00, 55min

Sal:1

Jonny

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

BodyAttack

17.00 30min

Sal:1

Åse

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

Tabata

17.30, 45min

Sal:1

Åse

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

CX-Worx

18.20, 30min

Sal:1

Anna

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

X-Fit

18.30,55min

Sal:3

Tim

Pass:

Tid:

Plats:

Instruktör(er)

BodyPump

19.00, 60min

Sal: 1

Anna

Copyrigth @ Unitedmotion | 0457-146 46 | info@unitedmotion.se